Parag SHINDE (CBDA0021) - NSW
GOVERNMENT PROPERTY NSW
Andrew ORMES (CBDA0137) - WA
Synergy
Cormac KELLY (CBDA0153) - VIC
Wood & Grieve Engineers
Nathan SPARROW (CBDA0261) - SA
McGees (SA) Pty Ltd
Patrick KELLY (CBDA0030) -
Adrian PURNELL (CBDA0139) - ACT
NORTHROP CONSULTING ENGINEERS PTY LIMITED
Nathan ROGERS (CBDA0200) - NSW
Net Balance Management Group Pty Ltd
Jay GUALTIERI (CBDA0014) - VIC
Ausnviro Pty Ltd

Availability Locations:
ACT, NSW (C/R), NT, QLD (C/R), SA, TAS, VIC (C/R), WA (C/R)

Gary WHATLING (CBDA0061) - NSW
JLL (NSW)

Availability Locations:
ACT, NSW (C/R), NT, QLD (C/R), SA, TAS, VIC (C/R), WA (C/R)

Zhiwei (Phil) BAI (CBDA0184) - QLD
WalkerBai Consulting Pty Ltd

Availability Locations:
QLD (C/R)

Ronald GRIEP (CBDA0222) - NT
RG Consulting

Availability Locations:
ACT, NSW (C/R), NT, QLD (C/R), SA, TAS, VIC (C/R), WA (C/R)

Shaun CONDON (CBDA0031) - NSW
Investa Properties Pty limited
John PIROVICH (CBDA0015) - NSW
JLL (NSW)
Ian MCDONALD (CBDA0155) - NSW
JONES LANG LASALLE AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED

Availability Locations:
ACT, NSW (C/R), NT, QLD (C/R), SA, TAS, VIC (C/R), WA (C/R)

Nan ZHU (CBDA0181) - ACT
Energy Action (Australia) Limited
Grace FOO (CBDA0238) - ACT
Energy Action

Availability Locations:
ACT, NSW (C/R), NT, QLD (C/R), SA, TAS, VIC (C/R), WA (C/R)

Ben MURRAY (CBDA0105) - NSW
NSW Department of Finance & Services
Cameron WHITESIDE (CBDA0161) - NSW
Symbietrics

Availability Locations:
ACT, NSW (C/R), NT, QLD (C/R), SA, TAS, VIC (C/R), WA (C/R)

Robert CLINCH (CBDA0157) - QLD
Arup Pty Ltd
Conor RAWLINS (CBDA0329) - WA
Full Circle Design Services
Tsiry RANDRIA (CBDA0315) - NSW
Buildings Alive

Availability Locations:
NSW (C)

Heather BUTLER (CBDA0321) - VIC
Juilliard Corporation
Richard NOBLE (CBDA0010) - VIC
Building Environmental Assessment Company Pty Ltd
Chris KILLORAN (CBDA0189) - QLD
Arup Pty Ltd

Availability Locations:
QLD (C/R)

Chandana IDAMEGAMA (CBDA0280) - NSW
Grosvenor Engineering Group

Availability Locations:
ACT, NSW (C/R), NT, QLD (C/R), SA, TAS, VIC (C/R), WA (C/R)