Gustov MERTEN (CBDA0275) - QLD
Wood & Grieve Engineers
Kaila MESSENGER (CBDA0312) - SA
CBRE (V) Pty Limited

Availability Locations:
ACT, NSW (C/R), QLD (C/R), SA, TAS, VIC (C/R), WA (C/R)

Alex SEJOURNEE (CBDA0174) - WA
HFM Asset Management Pty Ltd

Availability Locations:
ACT, NSW (C/R), NT, QLD (C/R), TAS, WA (C/R)

Conor RAWLINS (CBDA0329) - WA
Full Circle Design Services
Laszlo PARE (CBDA0365) - WA
HFM Asset Management Pty Ltd
Mark SONNEMANN (CBDA0097) - VIC
Alvimia
Neihad HUSSEN AL-KHALIDY (CBDA0196) - NSW
SLR Consulting Australia Pty Ltd
Matt HOLMES (CBDA0001) - WA
IBMS Pty Ltd

Availability Locations:
ACT, NSW (C), QLD (C), SA, TAS, VIC (C), WA (C)

Hung BUI (CBDA0141) - NSW
CBRE (V) Pty Ltd

Availability Locations:
ACT, NSW (C/R), NT, SA, TAS, VIC (C/R), WA (C/R)

Dovber WERDIGER (CBDA0297) - Victoria
Julliard

Availability Locations:
VIC (C/R)

Beth MORRIS (CBDA0334) - WA
HFM Asset Management Pty Ltd

Availability Locations:
WA (C/R)

Vladimir TITTL (CBDA0171) - VIC
Cushman & Wakefield (Australia) Pty Ltd

Availability Locations:
ACT, NSW (C/R), NT, QLD (C/R), SA, TAS, VIC (C/R), WA (C/R)

Nathan SPARROW (CBDA0261) - SA
McGees (SA) Pty Ltd
Paul KOSSALLY (CBDA0207) - NSW
KOSSALLY ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS PTY. LTD
Peter BRIGDEN (CBDA0024) - NSW
Macarthur Energy Services

Availability Locations:
ACT, NSW (C/R), NT, QLD (C/R), SA, TAS, VIC (C/R), WA (C/R)

Stephen GALLAGHER (CBDA0044) - NSW
Grosvenor Engineering Group Pty Ltd
Yit Shiou YEE (CBDA0363) - VIC
Jones Lang LaSalle
Cormac KELLY (CBDA0153) - VIC
Wood & Grieve Engineers
Jalaj Kumar GUWALANI (CBDA0256) - QLD
Schneider Electric (Australia) Pty Ltd
Paul THOMAS (CBDA0167) - VIC
Wood & Grieve Engineers

Availability Locations:
VIC (C/R)

Nan YE (CBDA0253) - ACT
Aurecon Australia Pty Ltd
Henry Michael PATTIE (CBDA0341) - SA
Energy Focus Pty Ltd

Availability Locations:
NSW (C), SA, VIC (C)

Akanksha SRIVASTAVA (CBDA0316) - NSW
CBRE
Emma FAURE (CBDA0224) - QLD
Energetics Pty Ltd
Emma MCMAHON (CBDA0269) - SA
CBRE PTY LIMITED